Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Broth, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Flavor, Organic Chicken Fat, Organic Onion Powder.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium | Spoonful