Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Coleslaw Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic green cabbage, organic red cabbage, organic carrots.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Coleslaw Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish