Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking
Wheat Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk | Spoonful