Is 365 Whole Foods Market Plant-Based Smoothie Protein Rich Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sacha Inchi Seed Protein, Organic Hemp Seed Protein 330mg Greens Blend Spinach Powder, Organic Alfalfa Powder, Organic Kale Powder, Broccoli Powder.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Plant-Based Smoothie Protein Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfast