Is 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (rebaudioside A). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Whole Foods Market Powdered Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


