Is 365 Whole Foods Market Root Beer, Root Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Citric Acid.

Check 365 Whole Foods Market Root Beer, Root against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Whole Foods Market Root Beer, Root is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? 365 Whole Foods Market Root Beer, Root | Spoonful