Is 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (As Cholecalciferol), Calcium, (As Calcium Carbonate), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (vegetarian Source), Vegetarian Coating (hypromellose, Calcium Carbonate), Isomalt, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrin, Dextrose, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate (vegetarian Source), Silicon Dioxide.
Check 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Wholefoods Market Calcium + D3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


