Is (384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Cane Sugar, !"Contains 2% or Less of Each of the Following:" Sodium Caseinate!"* (a Milk Derivative)", Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Mono and Diglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan!". Sodium Caseinate Is Not a Source of Lactose".
Check (384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
RITZ Crackers Fresh Stacks Original 8 Count - 11.8 Oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
(384 Count) International Delight Original Creamer is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


