Is 3G Carbonaut Hamburger Buns Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Protein, Resistant Tapioca And/or Potato Starch, Flax Meal, Wheat And/or Bamboo Fiber, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Inulin, Pea Fiber, Psyllium, Cultured Wheat Starch, Salt, Citric Acid. Contains Wheat.
Check 3G Carbonaut Hamburger Buns Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3G Carbonaut Hamburger Buns Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


