Is (4 Cans) BUMBLE BEE Chunk White Albacore Tuna Fish in Water, 5 Ounce Cans, High Protein Food and Snacks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHITE TUNA WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED

Check (4 Cans) BUMBLE BEE Chunk White Albacore Tuna Fish in Water, 5 Ounce Cans, High Protein Food and Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Cans) BUMBLE BEE Chunk White Albacore Tuna Fish in Water, 5 Ounce Cans, High Protein Food and Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go