Is 4-Cheese Blend, Shredded Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Lipase, Cellulose, Natamycin
Check 4-Cheese Blend, Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4-Cheese Blend, Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4-Cheese Blend, Shredded is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CreamySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking


