Is 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, rapeseed oil, 1133kj/

Check 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? 4 Chipolate Flame Baked Flatbreads | Spoonful