Is 4-Fruit Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES (PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES.
Check 4-Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4-Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4-Fruit Blend is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping


