Is 4 FRUIT & CHOCOLATE BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, APPLES, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, COCOA BUTTER.
Check 4 FRUIT & CHOCOLATE BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 FRUIT & CHOCOLATE BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 FRUIT & CHOCOLATE BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE BANANA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch


