Is 4 ICE CREAM SANDWICHES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM: MILK*, CREAM*, CANE SUGAR*, PURPLE FROSTING* (POWDERED SUGAR*, WATER, LOWFAT MILK* (LOWFAT MILK*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR*, NON FAT DRY MILK*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, FROSTING FLAVOR*, BUTTER* (CREAM*, SALT), RED BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE* (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE* COLOR), GUAR GUM*, SALT, SOY LECITHIN*, CITRIC ACID), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, NATURAL CAKE FLAVOR, GUAR GUM*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, SOY LECITHIN*, ANNATTO EXTRACT* (COLOR). VANILLA WAFERS: WHEAT FLOUR*, CANE SUGAR*, CANE SYRUP*, PALM OIL*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, SOY LECITHIN*, SALT, BAKING SODA.

Check 4 ICE CREAM SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go