Is 4 IN TOFFEE ALMOND TART, 4 IN TOFFEE ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER, ALMONDS, CREAM CHEESE, ALMOND EXTRACT, SALT.

Check 4 IN TOFFEE ALMOND TART, 4 IN TOFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee