Is 4 Irish Beef Burgers with Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

83% Irish Beef, Water, Onion, Dried Yellow Peas, Beef Fat, Seasoning (Salt, Potato Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite; Black Pepper Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid).

Check 4 Irish Beef Burgers with Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Patties

Flavor
SavoryBeefyPeppery
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeatMeal PrepGrilling