Is 4 Irish Beef Burgers with Onion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

83% Irish Beef, Water, Onion, Dried Yellow Peas, Beef Fat, Seasoning (Salt, Potato Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite; Black Pepper Extract, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid).

Check 4 Irish Beef Burgers with Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Patties

Flavor
SavoryBeefyPeppery
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeatMeal PrepGrilling