Is (4 pack) Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 10.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Red Chilies, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Garlic, Pickled Garlic (Garlic, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acetic Acid, Salt
Check (4 pack) Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) Blue Dragon Thai Sweet Chili Sauce, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


