Is (4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caramel Color
Check (4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Can


