Is (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Chipotle Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Chipotle In Adobo (Water, Tomato Paste, Chipotle Pepper Puree (Water, Chipotle Pepper), Salt, Sugar, Onion, Paprika, Contains 2% Or Less Of Died Cilantro, Spices, Turmeric, Garlic, Sesame Seed Oil, Distilled Vinegar), Natural Flavo

Check (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Chipotle Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Bumble Bee Chipotle Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep