Is (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Sun-Dried Tomato & Basil Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Sundried Tomato, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Basil, Citric Acid, Vegetable Broth, Guar Gum, Paprika
Check (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Sun-Dried Tomato & Basil Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Bumble Bee Sun-Dried Tomato & Basil Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Premium Light Tuna in Water, 2.5oz Tuna Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Mission Zero Net Carbs Sun Dried Tomato Basil
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Bumble Bee Sun-Dried Tomato & Basil Seasoned Tuna, 2.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


