Is (4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Puya Chile Pods

Check (4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) El Guapo Whole Puya Chili Pods (Chile Puya Entero), 2 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry