Is (4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree From Concentrate (Water, Puree Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check (4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie