Is (4 Pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Unsalted Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Natural Chicken Flavor, Cooked Vegetables (Celery, Carrot, Onion), Honey, Spice And Herbs (Black Pepper, Bay Leaf, Thyme), Natural Flavor

Check (4 Pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Unsalted Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Unsalted Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep