Is 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: WATER SOYBEANS WHEAT SALT VINEGAR
Check 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 Pack of Trader Joe’s Soy Sauce Reduced Sodium - a Wonderfull Choice | 17.6 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


