Is (4 Pack) Pastene Roasted Peppers, 12 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride
Check (4 Pack) Pastene Roasted Peppers, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Pastene Roasted Peppers, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Pastene Roasted Peppers, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


