Is (4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Acetic Acid, Spices, Soy Oil, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Ascorbic Acid
Check (4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Roland Marinated Hearts Of Palm, 7.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


