Is 4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Water
Check 4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 pack Sampler Hot Sauce Set is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich


