Is 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted 100% Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast And Soda

Check 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Lactose Free? 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] | Spoonful