Is 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic sprouted 100% whole wheat flour
organic sprouted 100% whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted 100% Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Yeast And Soda
Check 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
4-pack Variety Pack: Unique Pretzels Whole Grain Sprouted Splits and Sprouted Puffs, 8 Oz. Bags [2 of Each] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


