Is 4 Pines Ultra Low Alcohol 0.5% Beer Cans 375mL x 4 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Maltodextrin, Malted Oats, Hops, Yeast, Preservative (211), Stabiliser (405), Hop Extract. CONTAINS GLUTEN.
Check 4 Pines Ultra Low Alcohol 0.5% Beer Cans 375mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Pines Ultra Low Alcohol 0.5% Beer Cans 375mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
4 Pines Ultra Low Alcohol 0.5% Beer Cans 375mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


