Is 4 pk Assorted Yeast Raised Donuts Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malt, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Palm Oil, Caramel Topping (Corn Syrup, Brown Sugar, Milk, Butter (Cream [From Milk], Salt), Molasses, Sodium Citrate, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt), Pecans, Peanuts, Coconut, Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Cinnamon, Yeast, Cocoa (alkalized), Soy Flour, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Palm Oil &; Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Agar, Whey, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavor (Botanicals), Propanediol (freshness), Citric Acid, Mono &; Diglycerides, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Sodium Citrate, Cornstarch, Gum (Agar, Guar), Coloring (Turmeric, Annatto, Fruit &; Vegetable Juice, Spirulina, Beta Carotene, Caramel Color, Lycopene, Paprika Oleoresin, Riboflavin, Cocoa [alkalized], Titanium Dioxide), Soy Lecithin, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Cottonseed, Soybean), Caramel Color, Sodium Acid Sulfate, Soy Protein, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes, Unbleached Enriched Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Egg, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Gum (Gellan, Locust Bean, Xanthan). Nutrition Facts based on variety average. ALLERGENS: Contains Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts (Coconut, Pecan), Wheat. Other allergens may be present due to shared preparation area.
Check 4 pk Assorted Yeast Raised Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 pk Assorted Yeast Raised Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 7 ingredients that do not comply and 4 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Blue Bell Ice Cream, Gold Rim Pint, Assorted Flavors, 16 oz.
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Snack · Piece


