Is 4 Rivers Smokehouse BBQ Sauce, Hot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup, (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Water, Honey, Cider And Distilled Vinegars, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Less Than 2% Of Molasses, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract, Salt, Garlic And Onion Powders, Mustard Seed, Spice, Modified Food Starch, (Corn), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Turmeric, Paprika, Xanthan Gum.
Check 4 Rivers Smokehouse BBQ Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Rivers Smokehouse BBQ Sauce, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


