Is 4 Spicy Nacho Bean Burgers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (27%) (onion, sweetcorn, carrot, green pepper), beans (20%) (kidney beans, haricot beans), water, wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), sunflower oil, tomato paste, potato flake, maize flour, salt, herbs, onion powder, sugar, spices, garlic, garlic powder, tomato powder, flour treatment agent (calcium carbonate), emulsifier (glyceryl monostearate), yeast, flavouring, colour (paprika extract).
Check 4 Spicy Nacho Bean Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 Spicy Nacho Bean Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


