Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 4 X La Vencedora Pure Mexican Vanilla Extract 31oz - 1L Each 4 Glass Bottles Product From Mexico Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bean Extract In Purified Water, Alcohol, Vanillin, Corn Syrup, Natural Caramel Color

Check 4 X La Vencedora Pure Mexican Vanilla Extract 31oz - 1L Each 4 Glass Bottles Product From Mexico against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4 X La Vencedora Pure Mexican Vanilla Extract 31oz - 1L Each 4 Glass Bottles Product From Mexico is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Soy Free? 4 X La Vencedora Pure Mexican Vanilla Extract 31oz - 1L Each 4 Glass Bottles Product From Mexico | Spoonful