Is 40 FLAVORS JELLY BEANS CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX.
Check 40 FLAVORS JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 40 FLAVORS JELLY BEANS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


