Is 40% HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HEAVY CREAM (MILK), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check 40% HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 40% HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingTopping


