Is 40 Packs of Mentos Fruit Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil Hydrogenated, Citric Acid, Manioc Strach, Flavors Natural & Artificial, Arabic Gum, Carnauba Wax, Gellan Gum, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Colors Added

Check 40 Packs of Mentos Fruit Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

40 Packs of Mentos Fruit Chewy Candy with Natural Flavours is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go