Is 40 packs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- dextrose
- calcium carbonate
- vitamin b2
- +2 more
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
unbleached enriched flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, vitamin B1, riboflavin, vitamin B2, folic acid, graham flour, whole grain wheat flour, sugar, canola oil, honey, calcium carbonate, salt, baking soda, maltodextrin, cinnamon, soy lecithin, soybean oil, yellow corn flour, dextrose, fructose, natural and artificial flavor, cocoa, chocolate
Check 40 packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 40 packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Pringles 100 Calorie Packs
HONEY MAID Fresh Stacks Graham Crackers, Travel Snacks, 12.2 oz (6 Multi Snack Packs)
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


