Is O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs] Pescatarian?
![O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]](https://storage.googleapis.com/spoonful_product_images_compressed/0698433000911-300x300.webp)
Description
The Odough Gluten Free Bagel Thins Original 100 Calorie Bagels come in a 10.58 ounce pack of 3. The product details do not specify any additional information. While there is no information provided about what people say about this specific product, some people in general think that bagels have great flavor.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
The Odough Gluten Free Bagel Thins Original 100 Calorie Bagels come in a 10.58 ounce pack of 3. The product details do not specify any additional information. While there is no information provided about what people say about this specific product, some people in general think that bagels have great flavor.
Ingredients
Water, Potato Starch, Soya Flour, Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Flour, Chickpea Flour, Glycerine, Cellulose, Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Rice Syrup, Grape Juice, Potato Fiber, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Cultured Rice Flour, White Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pringles 100 Calorie Packs
O'Dough Gluten Free White Bread Loaf, 24.7 Ounce [3 Packs]
O'Dough Gluten Free Deluxe Hamburger Buns, 14.1 Ounce [3 Packs]
Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Roasted & Salted Cashew Halves & Pieces 7Pack Box 4.34oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free 100 Calorie Pretzel Sticks Packs - .9oz/8pk
Where to buy
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs] is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Bread · Roll


