Is 40 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.75" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, sugar, water, salt, butter flavour
Check 40 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.75" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 40 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.75" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Cheetos Puff Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 8 oz
Velveeta Shells & Cheese Original Shell Pasta & Cheese Sauce Meal
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking


