Is 40 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.75" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, sugar, water, salt, butter flavour

Check 40 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.75" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking