Is 44010 Jelly Belly Chocolate 2 9oz Dutch Mints Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following:, Cocoa Butter, Invert Sugar, Invertase, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Color Added, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Tapioca Dextrin
Check 44010 Jelly Belly Chocolate 2 9oz Dutch Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 44010 Jelly Belly Chocolate 2 9oz Dutch Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Old Dutch Puffcorn Curls - 9oz
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
Where to buy
44010 Jelly Belly Chocolate 2 9oz Dutch Mints is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


