Is 4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Smokehouse BBQ, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rinds, Coconut Palm Sugar, Salt, Spices, Tomato Powder, Paprika, Citric Acid, Hickory Flavor, Fried In Rendered Pork Fat
Check 4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Smokehouse BBQ, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Smokehouse BBQ, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4505 Meats Chicharrones Fried Pork Rinds, Smokehouse BBQ, 2.5 Ounce, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


