No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (82%), Starch, Soy Sauce (water, Soybean, Wheat, Edible Common Salt), Edible Common Salt (1.3%), Maltodextrin (corn), Cane Sugar, Thickening Agent (ins 1451), Permitted Natural Color (ins 150a) And Yeast Extract.

Check 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? 4700 BC Gourmet Crackers Sea Salt Rice Crackers | Spoonful