Is 479, SEA SALT CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER*, COCONUT OIL, BAKINGSODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check 479, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 479, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


