Is 4C Energy Rush Iced Tea & Lemonade Mix, Half & Half Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taurine, Citric Acid, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate, Instant Tea, Natural Lemon Flavors With Other Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide (B3), Caramel Color, D-Calcium Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hcl (B6), Red 40, Folic Acid (B9), Cyanocobalamin (B12).

Check 4C Energy Rush Iced Tea & Lemonade Mix, Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go