Is 4C Iced Tea Mix with Natural Lemon Flavor Makes 28 Quarts 74.2oz Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Caramel Color, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Artificial Color (F, D,& C Red 40)
Check 4C Iced Tea Mix with Natural Lemon Flavor Makes 28 Quarts 74.2oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Iced Tea Mix with Natural Lemon Flavor Makes 28 Quarts 74.2oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
4C Iced Tea Mix with Natural Lemon Flavor Makes 28 Quarts 74.2oz Can is available at 7 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can, Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


