Is 4C Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 36 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), F, D & C Red 40 Lake

Check 4C Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 36 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4C Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 36 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? 4C Pink Lemonade Drink Mix, 36 Oz. | Spoonful